Sioux Falls South Dakota Newspaper
fermiwords

Sioux Falls South Dakota Newspaper

7/20/12Clyde R.Calhoon, Brookings Philip D.Carlson, Mitchell Paul L.Cremer, Pierre Christopher D.

Dohrer, Aberdeen Francy E.

Foral, Deadwood George F.Johnson, Gregory Ryan Kolbeck, Sioux Falls Joseph M.Kosel, Lead Jacqueline Meile, Sioux Falls Kenneth H.

Meyer, Madison Kenneth E.Orrock, Rapid City Robert D.

Pasqualucci, Rapid City Laura A.Shattuck, Rapid City Traci Smith, Sioux Falls Matthew S.Theophilus, Madison Daniel G.Van Gorp, Philip Debtor-Creditor Caitlin F.Collier, Ch., Vermillion Stan H.

Anker, Rapid City Thomas O.

Ashby, Omaha, NE Laura L.Kulm Ask, Sioux Falls James M.Cremer, Aberdeen Patrick T.Dougherty, Sioux Falls Patrick J.

Glover, Sioux Falls Eric R.Kerkvliet, Sioux Falls Mitchel L.Martin, Sioux Falls David L.Nadolski, Sioux Falls Robert R.

Nelson, Sioux Falls Marsha K.Stacey, Sioux Falls Torrey D.Sundall, Sioux Falls Brian L.

Utzman, Rapid City Thomas E.Simmons, Ch., Rapid City Matthew P.Bock, Sioux Falls Nicole N.

Emerson, Sioux Falls Karen W.Gourley, Sioux Falls John A.Heisler, Sioux Falls Honorable Janine M.Kern, Rapid City Gregory A.Litton, Rapid City Robert A.Martin, Rapid City Michael J.

Myers, Vermillion Howard Paulson, Sioux Falls Kristi M.Vetri, OFallon, IL Rebecca L.Wilson, Sioux Falls Ethics Neil Fulton, Ch., Pierre Tara L.

Adamski, Pierre John H.

Billion, Sioux Falls Jeffrey L.Bratkiewicz, Sioux Falls Richard A.Engels, Sioux Falls Douglas G.Fosheim, Huron Cynthia A Howard, Sioux Falls Eric D.

Kelderman, Rapid City Tamara D.

Lee, Yankton Christopher W.Madsen, Sioux Falls Sander J.Morehead, Sioux Falls Eric J.

Strawn, Spearfish Jason R.F.Sutton, Sioux Falls Evidence Chris Hutton, Ch., Vermillion Carla R.

Cushman, Rapid City Douglas E.Hoffman, Sioux Falls Jeff A.

Larson, Sioux Falls Matthew D.Murphy, Sioux Falls Melissa B.Nicholson, Sioux Falls Donald A.Porter, Rapid City Eric T.Preheim, Sioux Falls Cheri Scharffenberg, Tea Family Law Thomas M.

Keller, Ch., Sioux Falls Nicole J.Anderson, Sioux City, IA Gregory T.Brewers, Sioux Falls Mary H.

Burd, Sioux Falls Francy E.Foral, Deadwood Margaret V.Gillespie, Alcester Jennifer Goldammer, Brookings Jenna E.

Howell, Pierre Kyle Krause, Rapid City Wendy McGowan, Rapid City Michele A.Munson, Sioux Falls Melissa E.Neville, Aberdeen Nancy L.Oviatt, Watertown Rebecca A.Porter, Rapid City Kylie M.

Riggins, Rapid City Merton B.Tice, Rapid City Kenneth M.

Tschetter, Sioux Falls Abby VanDenBerg, Sioux Falls Linda Lea M.Viken, Rapid City Debra D.

Watson, Rapid City Dava A.Wermers, Mitchell Terri L.Williams, Rapid City Group BenefitsDennis L.Duncan, Ch., Parker Richard J.Corcoran, Sioux Falls Donald E.Covey, Winner Ronald L.Schulz, Watertown Indian Law Danelle J.Daugherty, Ch., Aberdeen Susan S.

Brugger, Brookings Meghan N.Dilges, Pierre Deborah DuBray, Rapid City Cheryl Schrempp DuPris, Pierre James A.Eirinberg, Sioux Falls John P.Guhin, Pierre Robert Gusinsky, Rapid City Dana Hanna, Rapid City Marty J.

Jackley, Pierre Timothy J.Langley, Sioux Falls Cheryl Laurenz-Bogue, Dupree Elizabeth Lorina, Rapid City Vincent E.Pelfrey, Eagle Butte Frank R.Pommersheim, Vermillion Matthew L.

Rappold, Rosebud Judith H.Roberts, Bismarck, ND Steven D.Sandven, Sioux Falls Sarah M.Ward, Pierre In-House Counsel Sarah J.

Bouwman, Ch., Sioux Falls Richard J.

Corcoran, Sioux Falls Michael, G.Diedrich, Rapid City Sara Greff-Dannen, Sioux Falls 7/20/12Robert J.

Hollan, Sioux Falls Julie M.

Johnson, Aberdeen Joel Landeen, Rapid City Daniel P.Rafferty, Yankton Robert K.Sahr, Madison Torrey D.Sundall, Sioux Falls James R.

Wefso, Rapid City Judicial

Bar Liaison Thomas G.Fritz, Ch., Rapid City Mark J.Arndt, Sioux Falls Lonnie Braun, Rapid City Honorable Geln Eng, Yankton Thomas M.Frankman, Sioux Falls William C.Garry, Sioux Falls Honorable David Gilbertson, Pierre Terry L.

Hofer, Rapid City Gary D.Jensen, Rapid City Honorable Warren Johnson, Deadwood Craig A.Kennedy, Yankton Honorable Janine M.Kern, Rapid City David E.Lust, Rapid City Jane W.Pfeifle, Rapid City Stephanie E.Pochop, Gregory Honorable Patricia C.

Riepel, Sioux Falls Richard W.Sabers, Sioux Falls Honorable Glen A.

Severson, Sioux Falls James L.

Waggoner, Rapid City Roy A.Wise, Aberdeen Marshall P.

Young, Rapid City Melanie L.Carpenter, Ch., Sioux Falls Jean H.Bender, Sioux Falls A.

Stevenson Bogue, Omaha, NE Joseph S.Dreesen, Omaha, NE Dennis W.Finch, Rapid City William H.Golden, Sioux Falls Anne C.Hajek, Sioux Falls Sandra H.Hanson, Sioux Falls Christopher E.Hoyme, Omaha, NE Julie M.Johnson, Aberdeen David C.

Kroon, Sioux Falls Robert L.

Lewis, Rapid City Shiloh M.

MacNally, Rapid City Dennis Maloney, Aberdeen Catherine V.Piersol, Sioux Falls Nichole Mohning Roths, Sioux Falls James F.Shekleton, Pierre Susan Brunick Simons, Sioux Falls Thomas J.Von Wald, Sioux Falls Law School Pamela R.Bollweg, Ch., Sioux Falls Richard A.Cutler, Sioux Falls Honorable Leo Disburg, Pierre P.Daniel Donohue, Sioux Falls Honorable David Gilbertson, Pierre Robert E.Hayes, Sioux Falls Honorable Douglas Hoffman, Sioux Falls Travis B.Jones, Rapid City Jeff A.Larson, Sioux Falls Sarah Richardson Larson, Sioux Falls Marshall C.Lovrien, Aberdeen James E.Moore, Sioux Falls Bob L.Morris, Belle Fourche David A.Pfeifle, Sioux Falls Catherine V.

Piersol, Sioux Falls Clint L.Sargent, Sioux Falls Eric C.Schulte, Sioux Falls Sarah Sharp Theophilus, Sioux Falls Honorable Mary P.Thorstenson, Rapid Matthew T.

Tobin, Sioux Falls Honorable Tim D.Tucker, Madison Lawyer Referral Christopher D.

Dohrer, Ch., Aberdeen Francy E.Foral, Deadwood Patrick G.

Goetzinger, Rapid City Brett Waltner, Tea

David K.

Wheeler, Huron Lawyers Assistance Timothy M.Gebhart, Ch., Sioux Falls Thomas W.Clayton, Sioux Falls Henry K.Evans, Sioux Falls Lon J.Kouri, Sioux Falls Sonia R.Larson, Sioux Falls Mark F.

Marshall, Rapid City Patricia A.

Meyers, Rapid City Rebecca A.Porter, Rapid City David Whitesock, Law Student, Vermillion Laurence J.

Zastrow, Pierre Thomas G.Fritz, Co-Ch., Rapid City Thomas J.

Welk, Co-Ch., Sioux Falls Kimberly A.

Dorsett, Aberdeen Honorable Robin HouwChris Hutton, Vermillion Bob L.Morris, Belle Fourche Bobbi J.Rank, Pierre Robert C.

Riter, Pierre Eric C.Schulte, Sioux Falls Jason M.Smiley, Rapid City

Richard L.Travis, Sioux Falls Cheryl Three Stars Valandra, Mission Douglas P.

Cummings, Sioux Falls Patrick W.Donovan, Mission Cheryl Hanna, Rapid City Terry L.Hofer, Rapid City Thomas J.

Nicholson, Sioux Falls Thomas C.

Barnett, Jr., Pierre Liaison with SD District IRS Steven J.

Britzman, Co-Ch., Brookings Richard Moe, Co-Ch., Sioux Falls Natural Resources and Environmental Law Amy K.Koenig, Ch., Rapid City Thomas E.Graslie, Rapid City Dwight A.

Gubbrud, Belle Fourche Gary D.Jensen, Rapid City Brett M.Koenecke, Pierre Max S.Main, Belle Fourche Spencer C.Mosness, Rapid City Erika S.Olson, Rapid City Gregory L.Sattizahn, Pierre William G.Taylor, Sioux Falls Timothy L.Thomas, Rapid City Stephen J.

Wesolick, Rapid City Richard A.Williams, Pierre Negligence and Tort Law Kimberly J.Lanham, Ch., Sioux Falls 7/20/12Steven C.

Beardsley, Rapid City John H.Billion, Sioux Falls Michael D.Bornitz, Sioux Falls Michele A.

Munson, Sioux Falls R.Alan Peterson, Sioux Falls Michael F.Tobin, Sioux Falls Thomas P.

Tonner, Aberdeen Bram Weidenaar, Sioux Falls Office Technology Thomas H.Harmon, Ch., Pierre Amy Langer Bozzell, Sioux Falls James A.

Craig, Sioux Falls Anita L.

Fuoss, Murdo Timothy M.Gebhart, Sioux Falls William H.Golden, Sioux Falls Thomas E.

Graslie, Rapid City Sandra H.

Hanson, Sioux Falls Thomas E.

Lee, Pierre Todd A.Love, Rapid City Matthew S.McCaulley, Sioux Falls Richard A.Pluimer, Spearfish Donald A.Porter, Rapid City Donald N.

Srstka, Sioux Falls Laurence J.Zastrow, Pierre Henry K.Evans, Ch., Sioux Falls Mark A.Koehn, Rapid City Renae Kruse, Sioux Falls Dixie Riter, President, SD Paralegals Pattern Jury Instructions

Civil William P.Fuller, Ch., Sioux Falls Honorable John W.Bastian, Belle Fourche Stephanie C.

Bengford, Sioux Falls Gregory J.Bernard, Rapid City Michael D.Bornitz, Sioux Falls Heather L.Bogard, Rapid City Jeffery D.

Collins, Rapid City Honorable Jerome A.Eckrich, Sturgis Aaron D.Eiesland, Rapid City Mark W.Haigh, Sioux Falls Honorable Robin J.

Houwman, Eric R.

Johnson, Sioux Falls Michael G.Miller, Sioux Falls Steven J.Morgans, Sioux Falls Steven J.

Oberg, Rapid City Cheri S.Raymond, Sioux Falls Rodney J.Steele, Brookings Jason R.

Sutton, Sioux Falls Larry M.Von Wald, Rapid City Ronald A.Wager, Aberdeen Laurence J.Zastrow, Pierre Pattern Jury Instructions

Criminal Jason R.Adams, Sioux Falls Paul M.Bengford, Sioux Falls Honorable Tami A.

Bern, Yankton Gregory T.Brewers, Sioux Falls Paul L.Cremer, Pierre Jeremiah J.

Davis, Rapid City John R.Frederickson, Deadwood William H.Golden, Sioux Falls Marty J.

Jackley, Pierre Todd A.Love, Rapid City Michael G.

Miller, Sioux Falls James A.Miskimins, Mitchell Staci L.Reindl, Spearfish Timothy J.Rensch, Rapid City Honorable John A.Schlimgen, Sioux Falls Matthew S.Theophilus, Madison Honorable Robert L.Timm, Watertown Paul R.Winter, Rapid City Tressa L.Zahrbock Kool, Sioux Falls Patricia F.Archer, Pierre Mallori Megan Barnett, Pierre Gregory J.

Bernard, Rapid City Honorable Wally Eklund, Rapid City Gregory J.

Erlandson, Rapid City Jay C.Shultz, Rapid City Gary P
sioux falls south dakota newspaper
.Thimsen, Sioux Falls Shirley Jameson-Fergel, Ex-Officio, Clerk of the Supreme Court, PierreProfessional Liaison Timothy M.Engel, Co-Ch., Pierre G.

Verne Goodsell, Co-Ch., Rapid City Shiloh M.

MacNally, Rapid City Sabrina Meierhenry, Sioux Falls Project Rural Practice Fred Cozad, Ch.Emeritus, Martin Bob Morris, Ch., Belle Fourche Ryan Cwach, Reporter, Yankton Thomas Barnett, Pierre Amy Bartling, Gregory Tom Frieberg, Beresford Pat Goetzinger, Rapid City Tom Graslie, Rapid City Robert Haivala, Sturgis Sarah Larson, Gettysburg Tom Nicholson, Sioux Falls Shane Penfield, Lemmon Jim Seward, Pierre Honorable Kathleen Trandahl, Winner Ex-Officio: Bill Engberg, Pierre Francy Foral, Deadwood Anita Fuoss, Murdo Tom Geu, Vermillion Chief Justice David Gilbertson, Pierre Shawn Lyons, Pierre Bob Sutton, Pierre Cheryl Valandra, Mission Bob Wilcox, Pierre Eric R.Johnson, Co-Ch., Sioux Falls Linda Lea M.

Viken, Co-Ch., Rapid City Jeffrey R.

Connolly, Ch., Rapid City Patrick G.Goetzinger, Rapid City Bob L.Morris, Belle Fourche Laura A.Shattuck, Rapid City Thomas Graslie, Co-Ch., Rapid City James A.Craig, Sioux Falls 7/20/12Lewayne M.

Erickson, Brookings John R.Frederickson, Deadwood Anita L.

Fouss, Murdo Richard L.Johnson, Sioux Falls,

Bob L.Morris, Belle Fourche Michael P.Ortner, Hot Springs Thomas W.

Reeves, Hendricks, MN Women In Law Stephanie E.Pochop, Ch., Gregory Mary H.Burd, Sioux Falls Nichole A.Carper, Sioux Falls Jean M.

Cline, Rapid City Angela R.Ericson, Vermillion Ann Hendrickson, Sioux Falls Sandra H.

Hanson, Sioux Falls Rena M.Hymans, Sturgis Kirsten E.Jasper, Pierre Rachael L.

Jencks, Madison Erika S.Olson, Rapid City Honorable Michelle K.Percy, Deadwood Molly Quinn, Sioux Falls Cheri S.

Raymond, Sioux Falls Rebecca M.Reeves, Watertown Sherri L.

Rotert, Sioux Falls Catherine M.Sabers, Rapid City McLean A.Thompson Kerver, Rapid City Dava A.Wermers, Mitchell Workers Compensation Michael J.

Simpson, Ch., Rapid CityDaniel E.Ashmore, Rapid City Eric D.DeNure, Sioux Falls Dennis W.Finch, Rapid City Kristi G.Holm, Sioux Falls Christina L.Klinger, Pierre Charles A.

Larson, Sioux Falls James D.Leach, Rapid City Brad J.Lee, Rapid City Thomas F.Martin, Brookings Melissa E.Neville, Aberdeen Rick W.Orr, Sioux Falls R.

Alan Peterson, Sioux Falls Catherine M.Sabers, Rapid City Justin G.

Smith, Sioux Falls Officers of Related Groups (2012-2013)Officers of the Bar Falls Terry L.

Hofer, President Elect, Rapid Thomas C.Barnett, Jr., Executive Director & Secretary-Treasurer, Pierre Board of Bar Commissioners Thomas H.Frieberg, Beresford Eric C.

Schulte, Sioux Falls Robert K.Sahr, Madison Lester Nies, Spearfish Kimberly A.Dorsett, Aberdeen Wendy Kloeppner, Pierre Jason M.

Smiley, Rapid City Pamela R.Bollweg, Sioux Falls Carmen A.Means, Huron Melissa E.

Neville, Aberdeen Margo D.Northrup, Pierre Terry G.

Westergaard, Rapid City Eric D.

Whitcher, Deadwood Access to Justice Cheryl B.Hanna, Director, Rapid City Access to Justice Board of Directors Falls Terry L.Hofer, President Elect, Rapid American Board of Trial Advocates Mark W.Haigh, President, Sioux Falls William C.

Garry, Vice President, Sioux Falls Bob L.Morris, Secretary/Treasurer, J.Crisman Palmer, National Board Rep., Rapid City Thomas M.Frankman, National Board Rep., Sioux Falls Attorneys Liability Protection Society (ALPS) Jeffrey T.Sveen, Director, Aberdeen Board of Bar Examiners Susan M.Sabers, Ch., Sioux Falls Sheridan Cash Anderson, Secretary, Pierre Jack H.Hieb, Aberdeen R.Alan Peterson, Sioux Falls Larry M.Von Wald, Rapid City Marya V.Tellinghuisen, Rapid City Commission on Equal Access to Our Courts Thomas J.Welk, Ch., Sioux Falls Steve Cutler, Vice Ch., Sioux Falls Cheryl Hanna, Secretary, Rapid City Mary McClure Bibby, Brookings Honorable John L.

Brown, Pierre Gregory L.Sattizahn, Pierre Council of School Attorneys Rory King, President, Aberdeen William H.Engberg, Secretary/Treasurer, Pierre Jane M.Farrell, Region 1, Hot Springs Susan B.

Simons, Region 2, Sioux Falls Rodney Freeman Jr., Region 3, Huron Kenneth W.Cotton, Retion 4, Wagner Arthur M.Hopper, Region 5, Lisa K.Marso, Co-Ch., Sioux Falls Jon C.Sogn, Co-Ch., Sioux Falls Robert E.

Hayes, Sioux Falls Reed A.Rasmussen, Aberdeen Roger A.Tellinghuisen, Rapid City Robert H.

Miller, Lay Member, Pierre Robert B.Frieberg, Counsel, Beresford 7/20/12Fellows of the American Bar Foundation Tom E.Geu, State Ch., Vermillion Judges Association Timothy W.Bjorkman, President, Sally Christenson, Chair, Pierre Falls Honorable Jeff W.Davis, Secretary, Rapid City Honorable Bruce V.Anderson, Lake Ted L.

McBride, Rapid City Kimberly Mortenson, Fort Pierre Lawyers Concerned for Lawyers Lee M.

McCahren, Co-Ch., Vermillion Rebecca A.Porter, Co-Ch., Rapid City

Thomas W.

Clayton, Sioux Falls John Jack Delaney, Rapid City Frank J.Driscoll, Rapid City Henry K.Evans, Sioux Falls Sarah E.

Baron Houy, Rapid City James L.Jeffries, Rapid City James Margadant, Rapid City Mark F.Marshall, Rapid City Boyd L.McMurchie, Sioux Falls Lorie D.

Melone, Rapid City Local Bar Presidents Clay-Union Bar - Lee M.McCahren First Circuit Bar - John P.

Blackburn Yankton County Bar - Ross K.Den Herder Second Circuit Bar

Michael Miller Beadle County Bar - Carmen A.Lake County Bar - John A.

Shaeffer Codington County Bar

James C.Roby Glacial Lakes Bar - Dana J.Frohling Brown County Bar

Justin Scott Walworth County Bar - Anthony N.

Sixth Circuit Bar - Christina L.Klinger Rosebud Bar - Annemarie Michaels Pennington County Bar

Jeffrey R.Black Hills Criminal Defense Bar - Butte County Bar - Bob L.

Morris Fourth Circuit Bar - Keith R.Smit Fall River County Bar - Jane M.Farrell Public Sector Lawyers Section Josh Andersen, President, Pierre Christopher McClure, Vice President, Pierre Trevor Thielen, Secretary/Treasurer, Rapid City Directors: Lindsay Quasney, Rapid City Laura A.Shattuck, Rapid City Gregory L.Sattizahn, Pierre Rocky Mountain Mineral Law Director Dwight A.

Gubbrud, Trustee, Belle SD Association of Criminal Defense Lawyers Ryan Kolbeck, President, Sioux Falls Pierre Traci Smith, Secretary, Sioux Falls Joseph M.Kosel, Treasurer, Lead Cheri Scharffenberg, Legislative Affiliate, Sioux Falls Sonny Walter, East River Rep., Sioux Falls Jay Davis, West River Rep., Rapid City Timothy J.Langley, Federal Rep., Sioux Falls South Dakota Bar Foundation Richard L.Travis, President, Sioux Falls Roxanne Giedd, President Elect, Pierre Bob L.

Morris, Belle Fourche Richard D.Casey, Sioux Falls Patrick G.Goetzinger, Rapid City Bernie Christenson, Pierre South Dakota Code Commission Michael B.DeMersseman, Ch., Rapid Joni Cutler, Vice-Ch., Sioux Falls Margaret V.

Gillespie, Alcester Thomas E.Lee, Pierre Douglas D.

Decker, Code Counsel, Pierre SD Court Reporters Association Mary Anne Meyer, President, Vermillion Jena Skorczewski, President Elect, Sioux Falls cretary, Armour Maxine Risty, Treasurer, Brandon SD Defense Lawyers Association Mark J.Arndt, Past-President, Sioux Falls Gregory J.Bernard, President, Rapid Jennifer L.Wollman, President Elect, Sioux Falls William C.Garry, Vice-President, Sioux Falls Mark D.

OLeary, Secretary, Sioux Falls Margo D.

Northrup, Treasurer, Pierre Lisa K.Marso, DRI State Rep., Sioux Falls S.D.Defense Lawyers Directors:Jody Odegaard Smith, Mitchell Melissa Neville, Aberdeen Zach Peterson, Aberdeen Eric DeNure, Sioux Falls Kristen Dinger, Exec.Director, Aberdeen SD Municipal Attorneys AssociationGail Eiesland, 1st Vice Pres., Sioux Falls Gerry Kaufman, 2nd Vice Pres., Huron Steven J.

Britzman, Director, Brookings Greg Barnier, Director, Sturgis 7/20/12S.D.Paralegal AssociationDixie Riter, President Christi Weideman, 1st

Vice President Briana Hoefert, 2nd Vice President

Heidi Weelborg, Secretary Cindy Schmit, Treasurer Leslie Antonsen, NALA Liaison S.D.

States Attorneys Association (9-1-12)Victor Fischbach, President, Redfield Aaron McGowan, Vice-President, Sioux Falls Paul E.Bachand, Exec.Dir.

/Traffic Safety Resource Prosecutor, Pierre Dir./Prosecutor Coordinator, Pierre Vacant, Chairman of the Board John Fitzgerald, Dist.1, Deadwood Crystal Johnson, Dist.2, Sioux Falls Jeffrey Banks, Dist.

3, Huron Patrick Smith, Dist.4, Mitchell Danny Smeins, Dist.5, Webster Kelly Marnette, At Large, Pierre Tracey Decker, At Large, Rapid City Jerry Miller, At Large, Elk Point

Michael R.Moore, NDAA Director, Huron S.D.

Trial Lawyers AssociationRoger A.Tellinghuisen, President, Rapid City Steven S.Siegel, President-Elect, Sioux Falls Stephanie Pochop, Secretary-Treasurer, Gregory

Michael A.Wilson, Immediate Past President, Rapid City Sara Hartford, Executive Director, Pierre State Bar, ABA Delegates & ABA Board of GovernorsRichard L.Travis, State Bar, Sioux Falls Robert B.Frieberg, ABA, Beresford

David R.Gienapp, ABA Board of Student Bar AssociationKristi Jones, President, Vermillion

Thomas J.Welk, Ch., Sioux Falls Kenneth R.

Dewell, Rapid City William P.Fuller, Sioux Falls Honorable David R.Gienapp, Michael L.

Luce, Sioux Falls Melissa Brooks Nicholson, Sioux Falls Reed A.Rasmussen, Aberdeen Uniform Laws CommissionersLiaison, Rapid City Tom E.Geu, Vermillion David E.Lust, Rapid City Richard O.Gregerson, Life Member, Sioux Falls Gene N.

LeBrun, Life Member, Rapid USD Law School Development Richard L.Ericsson, President, Roy A.Wise, Vice President, Aberdeen Marilyn J.Hagberg, Treasurer, Sioux Deborah J.

Jesse, 1st Circuit, Dakota Dunes Lisa Z.Rothschadl, 1st Circuit, William C.Garry, 2nd Circuit, Sioux Falls Lisa J.

Maguire, 2nd Circuit, Sioux Falls
© 2012 labroda
Downloadic - documentya - courseadoptions - Contact · Privacy Policy
Recent Posts